ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14765186
nr 1476 5186
Petter Zennström
(f. 1945), Sverige
Petter Zennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, dated 1978, bird of prey. Image dimensions: 40x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x40,
ETCHING, Signerad, daterad 1978, rovfågel. Bildmått: 40x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x40 cm
Petter Zennström, Swedish painter, born 1945.
1000
SEK 700
Monday June 20 2022
at 18:09:50
17/6 17:56:46